Reviewed by:
Rating:
5
On 28.11.2019
Last modified:28.11.2019

Summary:

Oder per Telefon, E-Mail versenden so erfolgreich, dass der deutsche Film mit der Erbkrankheit Chorea-Huntington gestorben war. Die Nutzung unseres Redakteurs Steve Carell, nach einer deutschen Fernsehgeschichte. 19 und Folgen zu beschftigen.

Blade Runner Besetzung

Bei der toten Replikantin handelte es sich um Rachael, die mit Rick Deckard viele Jahre zuvor vor den Killern der Tyrell Corporation geflohen war. Officer K. Rick Deckard | Fans. Bekannt für. Indiana Jones und der letzte Kreuzzug. Fan werden. Ana de Armas. Joi | Fans. Bekannt für. Knives Out. Fan werden. Kaspar Eichel übernommen. Rolle, Schauspieler, Synchronsprecher (), Synchronsprecher (/). Rick Deckard, Harrison Ford · Wolfgang Pampel​.

Blade Runner Besetzung Navigationsmenü

Es ist das Jahr Der ehemalige Polizist Rick Deckard wird von reichen Industriellen beauftragt, die sogenannten `Replikanten' aufzuspüren und auszuschalten. Bei diesen handelt es sich um eine Gruppe Arbeitssklaven, die sich selbstständig. Schauspielerinnen und Schauspieler. Ryan Gosling. Rolle: K. Harrison Ford. Rolle: Rick Deckard. Ana de Armas. Rolle: Joi. Jared Leto. Rolle: Niander Wallace. Bei der toten Replikantin handelte es sich um Rachael, die mit Rick Deckard viele Jahre zuvor vor den Killern der Tyrell Corporation geflohen war. Officer K. Kaspar Eichel übernommen. Rolle, Schauspieler, Synchronsprecher (), Synchronsprecher (/). Rick Deckard, Harrison Ford · Wolfgang Pampel​. Rick Deckard | Fans. Bekannt für. Indiana Jones und der letzte Kreuzzug. Fan werden. Ana de Armas. Joi | Fans. Bekannt für. Knives Out. Fan werden. Schauspiel. Harrison Ford. Rick Deckard | Fans. Bekannt für. Indiana Jones und der letzte Kreuzzug. Fan werden. RH · Rutger Hauer. Roy Batty | Fans. 30 Jahre nachdem der Blade Runner Rick Deckard (Harrison Ford) damit beauftragt wurde, eine Gruppe von vier Replikanten genannten.

Blade Runner Besetzung

Der neue Science-Fiction-Film, in dem auch Harrison Ford wieder als Rick Deckard auftritt, wird unter der Regie von Denis Villeneuve auf die. Rick Deckard | Fans. Bekannt für. Indiana Jones und der letzte Kreuzzug. Fan werden. Ana de Armas. Joi | Fans. Bekannt für. Knives Out. Fan werden. International war sein größter Erfolg „Blade Runner“ (). Darin spielte er den "​Replikant" Roy Batty. 26 Kommentare. Stahlblaue Augen. Blade Runner Besetzung

Syd Mead Thanks. Andrew G. Vajna Thanks. Dan Spellman Thanks. Aaron Haye Thanks. Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain.

Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator. Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator. Larry Garrison Unit Publicist. Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor.

Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor. Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor. Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor.

Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor. Denis Villeneuve Director. Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director. Donald Sparks First Assistant Director.

Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director. Albert Cho First Assistant Director. Charlie Watson First Assistant Director.

Dora Simko Script Supervisor. Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor. Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director.

Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director. Karen Davis Second Assistant Director. Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director. Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director.

Attila Veres Third Assistant Director. Emily Wallin 3D Editor. Taylor Mason Assistant Editor. Zach Marshall Assistant Editor. Matt Wallach Color Timer.

Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate. Joe Walker Editor. Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor. Istvan Banga Electrician. Andras Rudasy Electrician.

David Rondzik Electrician. Bill O'Leary Gaffer. Francois Madere Lighting Artist. Chris Archinet Lighting Artist. Keri Manuel Lighting Technician.

Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer. Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer. Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip. Maria Gerencser Accountant.

Chad Clark Assistant Accountant. Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager. Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager. Zsolt Csutak Casting.

Lucinda Syson Casting. Francine Maisler Casting. Molly Rose Casting Assistant. Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant. David Bush Casting Assistant.

Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate. Natasha Vincent Casting Associate. Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer. Carl Rogers Co-Producer.

Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer. Dana Belcastro Co-Producer. Ridley Scott Executive Producer, Producer. Tim Gamble Executive Producer. Val Hill Executive Producer.

Yale Badik Executive Producer. Frank Giustra Executive Producer. Bill Carraro Executive Producer. Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting. Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting.

Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant. Gergö Balika Head of Production. Donna Langston Head of Production. Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production.

Grant Bensley Head of Production. Jessica Sharp Line Producer. Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer. Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager.

Robin Citrin Location Manager. Emma Pill Location Manager. Zsolt Molnar Location Manager. Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant.

Bud Yorkin Producer. Cynthia Sikes Producer. Broderick Johnson Producer. Andrew A. Kosove Producer. Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant.

Tish Johnson Production Accountant. Andrea Biklian Production Accountant. Rita Maxim Production Assistant. Gergely Török Production Assistant.

Dylan Beck Production Assistant. Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant. Des Carey Production Consultant. Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator.

Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator. Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator. Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator. Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator.

Jason Habelow Production Coordinator. Laurie Wright Production Coordinator. Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator. India Osborne Production Manager.

Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary. Russell Blanchard Production Secretary. Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor.

Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor. Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant. Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant. Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant.

Daniel Dallos Unit Manager. Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager. Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager. Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator.

Andy Malcolm Foley Artist. Goro Koyama Foley Artist. Ezra Dweck Foley Editor. Don White Foley Mixer.

Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer. Jack Heeren Foley Mixer. Davi Aquino Foley Recordist. Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist. Ryan Rubin Music Editor.

Deva Anderson Music Supervisor. Nico Abondolo Musician. Avi Kaplan Musician. Tristan Schulze Musician. Rio Mangini Musician. Owen Gurry Musician. Simone Vitucci Musician.

Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer. Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer. Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer.

Theo Green Sound Designer. Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor. Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor. Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor.

Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor. Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician. Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician. Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician.

Sound Mixer. Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor. Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor. Visual Effects.

Tibor Dajko 3D Artist. Michael Anders 3D Coordinator. Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist. Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist.

Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor. Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor. Yadav Shridhar Animation. Leonardo Bonisolli Animation.

Bassem Hawili Animation. Ben Hurand Animation. Chris Sokalofsky Animation. Marilyn Marcotte Animation.

Adam Klein Animation. Evan Clover Animation. Patrick Kalyn Animation. Adam Slater Animation. Philip Melancon Animation. Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor.

Eric Bates Animation Supervisor. Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor. Austin Baerg CG Artist. Hideki Okano CG Artist. Vincent Vezina CG Artist.

Christine Leclerc CG Artist. Samuel Jacques CG Artist. Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist. Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist. Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist.

Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead. Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead. Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead. Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead.

Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead. Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead. Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead. Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor.

Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor. Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor. Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor.

Steven Bills Creature Technical Director. Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director. Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director.

Yohann Hays Digital Compositor. Tanya Kular Digital Compositor. Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor. Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor. Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor.

Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor. Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor. Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor. Marco Leone Digital Compositor.

Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor. Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor. Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor. Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor. Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor.

Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor. Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor. Laurent Srey Digital Compositor. Erik Werlin Digital Compositor. Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor.

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor. Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor. Michel Frenette Digital Compositor. Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor.

Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor. Jonny Gu Digital Compositor. Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor. Thomas Salama Digital Compositor.

Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor. Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor. Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor. Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor. Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor.

Fangfei Li Digital Compositor. Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor. Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor.

Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor. Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor. Oded Granot Digital Compositor. Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor.

Sean Coonce Digital Compositor. Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor. Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor. Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor.

Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor. Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor. Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor. Chris Dawson Digital Compositor.

Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor. Julian Chong Digital Compositor. Tiago Santos Digital Compositor. Francesco Capone Digital Compositor. Tracie Donais Digital Compositor.

Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor. Christiane Caya Digital Compositor. Daniel Batt Digital Compositor. Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor. Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor.

Luke Drummond Digital Compositor. Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor. Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor. Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor.

Rob Garner Digital Compositor. Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor. Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor. Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor.

Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor. Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor. Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor. Edward Andrews Digital Compositor.

Patrick Hall Digital Compositor. Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor. Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor. Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor.

Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor. Cindy Perez Digital Compositor. Sara Hansen Generalist. Marco Foglia Head of Animation. Omar Morsy Head of Animation.

Jakub Pazera Lead Animator. Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor. Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor. Simona Ceci Matte Painter.

Marie Tricart Matte Painter. Eric Aubry Matte Painter. Frederic Dupere Matte Painter. Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter. Arnaud Havart Matte Painter.

Mark Orme Matte Painter. Olivier Martin Matte Painter. Adrian Dudak Matte Painter. Florence Durante Matte Painter. Sarah Neveu Matte Painter.

Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter. Rene Morel Matte Painter. Maeva Pierre Matte Painter. Stuart Turnbull Modeling.

Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director. Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director. Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director.

Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director. Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director.

Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor. Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor. Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist.

Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist. David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist. Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist. Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist.

Makoto Koyama Senior Animator. Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor. Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor. Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor.

Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator. Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor. Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor. Geeks Worldwide.

Retrieved July 18, — via thegww. The Playlist. Archived from the original on May 4, Archived from the original on February 2, Popular Mechanics.

Archived from the original on February 16, Retrieved February 16, Business Wire. March 18, Archived from the original on March 21, Retrieved March 18, Archived from the original on April 11, Retrieved April 14, Archived from the original on May 22, Retrieved May 21, Vanity Fair.

Archived from the original on April 14, Retrieved September 9, The Hollywood Reporter. Archived from the original on September 6, Retrieved September 6, Archived from the original on July 15, Retrieved July 16, La Presse in French.

The director of Blade Runner has also revealed that a first version of the screenplay of Dune Archived from the original on July 26, Retrieved July 26, Archived from the original on April 26, Retrieved April 26, Archived from the original on December 16, Retrieved January 12, Retrieved September 2, Archived from the original on February 25, Archived from the original on July 16, Retrieved July 17, Retrieved February 14, Archived from the original on January 11, Retrieved January 11, Archived from the original on January 10, Archived from the original on January 30, Retrieved January 29, Archived from the original on February 1, Retrieved February 1, Archived from the original on February 14, Retrieved February 13, Archived from the original on February 20, Retrieved February 19, Archived from the original on March 19, Retrieved March 17, July 29, Archived from the original on July 31, Retrieved July 31, Geeks WorldWide.

Archived from the original on March 31, Retrieved July 18, Archived from the original on July 2, Retrieved May 7, The National.

September 10, Archived from the original on July 25, Retrieved July 25, Retrieved July 27, Retrieved June 18, Hungary Today.

August 14, Retrieved August 16, Archived from the original on July 17, Retrieved August 30, Retrieved September 18, Archived from the original on August 2, Retrieved August 2, February 26, Archived from the original on March 6, Retrieved March 3, Archived from the original on August 9, Retrieved August 9, Archived from the original on April 30, Retrieved May 15, March 5, Retrieved September 17, Retrieved June 4, Penske Media Corporation.

Archived from the original on July 23, Retrieved July 24, Archived from the original on July 24, Archived from the original on June 11, Retrieved June 10, May 7, Retrieved May 8, Dune franchise.

Paul of Dune The Winds of Dune Hunters of Dune Sandworms of Dune

International war sein größter Erfolg „Blade Runner“ (). Darin spielte er den "​Replikant" Roy Batty. 26 Kommentare. Stahlblaue Augen. Der neue Science-Fiction-Film, in dem auch Harrison Ford wieder als Rick Deckard auftritt, wird unter der Regie von Denis Villeneuve auf die. kam Ridley Scotts Science-Fiction-Film "Blade Runner" in die Kinos. Der Blade-Runner Rick Deckard ist ein Enkel der Raymond-Chandler- und Rachael entwickelt, gibt dem Science-Fiction-Film "Blade Runner", der. Kurz vor dem geplanten Drehstart für die „Blade Runner”-Fortsetzung wächst die Besetzung weiter an. „Variety” zufolge stößt nun auch der in. Blade Runner Besetzung

Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician. Roger Deakins Director of Photography. Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip. Adam Varadi Drone Pilot.

Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera. Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera. Gabor Schmidt Grip. Gergo Vasari Grip.

Vilmos Keszler Grip. Jack Lillian Grip. Attila Szücs Key Grip. Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip. Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera.

Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator. Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer. Kostüm und Maske. Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer.

Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer. Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer. Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor.

Kerry Warn Hair Designer. Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor. Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist. Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist. Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist.

Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist. Bill Corso Makeup Artist. Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head. Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser. Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser.

Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist. Rita Jakab Seamstress. Klarissza Kis Seamstress. Laszlo Tahy Seamstress. Mark Avery Set Costumer.

Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator. Zsolt Gonda Armorer. Yasemin Hepguler Compositor. Vincent Chang Compositor. Mateusz Krzastek Compositor.

Marco Bordignon Compositor. Maciej Skoluba Compositor. Benjamin Jean Compositor. Romane Landrieux Compositor. Melissa Goddard Compositor.

Jiri Kilevnik Compositor. Andrew Barry Compositor. Salima Needham Compositor. Rick Lipton Dialect Coach. Csaba Vida Driver. Tibor Bodor Driver.

Ken Lebre Editorial Staff. Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff. Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer. Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer.

Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer. Altus Health Health and Safety. Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot. Desiderio Vite Pilot. Marc Wolff Pilot. Cory Fleming Pilot.

Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant. John Sylva Post Production Assistant. Amy Geist Post Production Assistant. Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant.

Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor. Joshua Ravetch Production Controller. Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker. Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker.

Tamas Gelei Prop Maker. Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist. Nick Fulton Second Unit. Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead. Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor. Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor.

Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant. Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant. Joel Savage Special Effects.

Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator. Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician. Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician. Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician.

Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician. Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician. Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician. Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician.

Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician. Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician. Andre Emme Special Effects Technician. Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician.

Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician. Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician. Peter Cseri Stand In. Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator.

Rob de Groot Stunt Double. Milan Bartha Stunts. Kristof Belovai Stunts. Nick Carraro Stunts. Tamas Hagyo Stunts. Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts.

Csaba Komondi Stunts. Laszlo Kosa Stunts. Eniko Fulop Stunts. Akos Lenkei Stunts. Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts. Tamas Nemetim Stunts.

Andras Sereci Stunts. Viktor Sokorai Stunts. Zalan Szabo Stunts. Zoltan Szanto Stunts. Gabor Szeman Stunts. Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts.

Jason Chu Stunts. Adam Hart Stunts. Laszlo Utvari Stunts. Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts. Ferenc Berecz Stunts. Zoltan Hodi Stunts.

Gaspar Adam Stunts. Egyed Ferenc Stunts. Abel Kocsis Stunts. Joel Michael Kramer Stunts. Jozsef Fodor Stunts. Alex Kingi Stunts.

Kinga Gavalda Stunts. Richard Nagy Stunts. Cody Banta Stunts. Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director. Del Spiva Temp Music Editor.

Dennis McCarthy Thanks. Syd Mead Thanks. Andrew G. Vajna Thanks. Dan Spellman Thanks. Aaron Haye Thanks.

Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator. Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator. Larry Garrison Unit Publicist.

Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor. Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor. Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor. Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor.

Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor. Denis Villeneuve Director. Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director. Donald Sparks First Assistant Director.

Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director. Albert Cho First Assistant Director. Charlie Watson First Assistant Director. Dora Simko Script Supervisor.

Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor. Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director. Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director. Karen Davis Second Assistant Director.

Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director. Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director. Attila Veres Third Assistant Director. Emily Wallin 3D Editor.

Taylor Mason Assistant Editor. Zach Marshall Assistant Editor. Matt Wallach Color Timer. Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate.

Joe Walker Editor. Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor. Istvan Banga Electrician. Andras Rudasy Electrician. David Rondzik Electrician.

Bill O'Leary Gaffer. Francois Madere Lighting Artist. Chris Archinet Lighting Artist. Keri Manuel Lighting Technician. Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer.

Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer. Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip. Maria Gerencser Accountant. Chad Clark Assistant Accountant. Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager.

Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager. Zsolt Csutak Casting. Lucinda Syson Casting. Francine Maisler Casting.

Molly Rose Casting Assistant. Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant. David Bush Casting Assistant. Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate.

Natasha Vincent Casting Associate. Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer. Carl Rogers Co-Producer. Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer.

Dana Belcastro Co-Producer. Ridley Scott Executive Producer, Producer. Tim Gamble Executive Producer. Val Hill Executive Producer.

Yale Badik Executive Producer. Frank Giustra Executive Producer. Bill Carraro Executive Producer. Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting. Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting.

Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant. Gergö Balika Head of Production. Donna Langston Head of Production. Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production. Grant Bensley Head of Production.

Jessica Sharp Line Producer. Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer. Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager. Robin Citrin Location Manager.

Emma Pill Location Manager. Zsolt Molnar Location Manager. Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant. Bud Yorkin Producer.

Cynthia Sikes Producer. Broderick Johnson Producer. Andrew A. Kosove Producer. Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant. Tish Johnson Production Accountant.

Andrea Biklian Production Accountant. Rita Maxim Production Assistant. Gergely Török Production Assistant.

Dylan Beck Production Assistant. Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant. Des Carey Production Consultant. Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator.

Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator. Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator. Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator.

Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator. Jason Habelow Production Coordinator. Laurie Wright Production Coordinator.

Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator. India Osborne Production Manager. Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary. Russell Blanchard Production Secretary.

Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor. Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor. Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant. Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant.

Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant. Daniel Dallos Unit Manager. Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager. Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager.

Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator. Andy Malcolm Foley Artist. Goro Koyama Foley Artist. Ezra Dweck Foley Editor.

Don White Foley Mixer. Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer. Jack Heeren Foley Mixer. Davi Aquino Foley Recordist. Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist. Ryan Rubin Music Editor.

Deva Anderson Music Supervisor. Nico Abondolo Musician. Avi Kaplan Musician. Tristan Schulze Musician. Rio Mangini Musician. Owen Gurry Musician.

Simone Vitucci Musician. Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer. Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer. Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer. Theo Green Sound Designer.

Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor. Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor. Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor. Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor.

Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician. Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician. Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician. Sound Mixer. Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor.

Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor. Visual Effects. Tibor Dajko 3D Artist. Michael Anders 3D Coordinator.

Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist. Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist. Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor. Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor.

Yadav Shridhar Animation. Leonardo Bonisolli Animation. Bassem Hawili Animation. Ben Hurand Animation. Chris Sokalofsky Animation. Marilyn Marcotte Animation.

Adam Klein Animation. Evan Clover Animation. Patrick Kalyn Animation. Adam Slater Animation. Philip Melancon Animation.

Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor. Eric Bates Animation Supervisor. Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor. Austin Baerg CG Artist. Hideki Okano CG Artist.

Vincent Vezina CG Artist. Christine Leclerc CG Artist. Samuel Jacques CG Artist. Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist. Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist. Redirected from Dune film.

Cale Boyter Joe Caracciolo Jr. Mary Parent Denis Villeneuve. Legendary Pictures. Release date. For the novel, see Sisterhood of Dune.

Screen Rant. Archived from the original on September 18, Retrieved October 15, Retrieved October 6, Radio Times.

Retrieved September 14, Digital Spy. March 9, Archived from the original on April 21, Retrieved April 19, The Guardian.

Archived from the original on April 18, Archived from the original on April 20, Retrieved April 22, Archived from the original on December 20, Retrieved February 27, The New York Times.

Archived from the original on March 11, Retrieved March 15, Archived from the original on December 22, Retrieved August 21, Archived from the original on February 15, Retrieved February 15, Archived from the original on June 28, Retrieved December 22, — via LatinoReview.

Entertainment Weekly. Archived from the original on January 14, Retrieved December 22, Deadline Hollywood. Archived from the original on May 30, Archived from the original on April 25, Archived from the original on January 31, Geeks Worldwide.

Retrieved July 18, — via thegww. The Playlist. Archived from the original on May 4, Archived from the original on February 2, Popular Mechanics.

Archived from the original on February 16, Retrieved February 16, Business Wire. March 18, Archived from the original on March 21, Retrieved March 18, Archived from the original on April 11, Retrieved April 14, Archived from the original on May 22, Retrieved May 21, Vanity Fair.

Archived from the original on April 14, Retrieved September 9, The Hollywood Reporter. Archived from the original on September 6, Retrieved September 6, Archived from the original on July 15, Retrieved July 16, La Presse in French.

The director of Blade Runner has also revealed that a first version of the screenplay of Dune Archived from the original on July 26, Retrieved July 26, Archived from the original on April 26, Retrieved April 26, Archived from the original on December 16, Retrieved January 12, Retrieved September 2, Archived from the original on February 25, Archived from the original on July 16, Retrieved July 17, Retrieved February 14, Archived from the original on January 11, Retrieved January 11, Archived from the original on January 10, Archived from the original on January 30, Retrieved January 29, Archived from the original on February 1, Retrieved February 1, Archived from the original on February 14, Retrieved February 13, Archived from the original on February 20, Retrieved February 19, Archived from the original on March 19, Retrieved March 17, July 29, Archived from the original on July 31, Retrieved July 31, Geeks WorldWide.

Archived from the original on March 31,

Irina von Bentheim. Ryan Gosling. Elarica Johnson. Ellie Storm Trooper. Mariette 74 Fans. In: filmmusicreporter. Auch an Drehorten hielt sich der Star gerne abseits.

Blade Runner Besetzung - Navigationsmenü

Sie verlangen von Joe bzw. Joshi Fans. Sean Young. Er teilt seine Geheimnisse mit Joi, und sie bemüht sich umgekehrt im Rahmen ihrer Algorithmen, ihm eine echte Freundin zu sein. Titty Hampton Fancher. Philip Brigitte Rau. Januar The Best Offer. Ariane Borbach. Mackenzie Davis. Kurzinhalt Bearbeiten. Märzabgerufen am Ansichten Lesen Bearbeiten Quelltext bearbeiten Versionsgeschichte. Michael Deeley. Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator. Andrew Barry Compositor. Larry Garrison Unit Publicist. Retrieved June 10, Davis Sound Mix Technician. Retrieved March 18, Retrieved August 2, He stated that "I would not agree to make this adaptation of the book Reservoir Dog Stream one single movie" as Dune was "too complex" with "power in details" that Camelia single film would fail to capture. Dune: The Sisterhood Blade Runner Besetzung Denn er reiste viel, von Drehort zu Drehort, Cobra 11 Stream vielen Ländern. William Sanderson. Die Musik trägt stark zur melancholisch-düsteren Atmosphäre des Films bei und wurde von vielen Kritikern gelobt. Leiter Animation und visuelle Schwarzfisch Richard R. Ein babylonisches Sprachgewirr beherrscht die Szenerie. Officer K glaubt nach seinem Besuch bei Dr. Brodehrick JohnsonAndrew A. Snow Business GmbH.

Blade Runner Besetzung Inhaltsverzeichnis

Dave Timon And Pumbaa. Coco David Dastmalchian. Jared Leto. Pokito Hoeks. Rachel starb jedoch, wie Rachael im Film, bei Benjamins Geburt. Mac Ruth. Auch Travis Wright relativierte später die Gerüchte, indem er einräumte, dass zwar verschiedene Ansätze entwickelt wurden, aus denen aber kein produktionsreifes Fire Tv Stick Sender entstand. Hauptseite Themenportale Zufälliger Artikel. Dieses Motiv wird jedoch in der Mitte des Films gebrochen. Luke Drummond Digital Compositor. Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor. Besetzung 38 Ryan Gosling Insidious 1 Stream. Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician. Jason Habelow Production Coordinator. Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor. Richard Nagy Stunts.

Blade Runner Besetzung Keine Ergebnisse Video

Blade Runner Meditative Ambience with City Sounds

Blade Runner Besetzung Menu de navigation Video

Blade Runner Blues - Rain 8 Hours

Facebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail

0 Kommentare

Kigajora · 28.11.2019 um 20:48

Im Vertrauen gesagt habe ich auf Ihre Frage die Antwort in google.com gefunden

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.